Allied Telesis 1Gbps SFP AT-SPSX

Allied Telesis 1Gbps SFP AT-SPSX

Beschikbaarheid: Niet op voorraad

1000SX (LC) SFP, 550m


The AT-SPSX offers a short-haul option to extend your network to 550m The AT-SPSX is compatible with all the Allied Telesis range of products which have an SFP port.


Media type



  • Wavelength 850nm



  • Maximum data rate 1.25Gbps



  • Distance 550m



  • Transmit power (min) -9dBm



  • Transmit power (max) -3dBm



  • Receive sensitivity



  • at 1.25Gbps (typ) -17dBm



  • at 1.25Gbps (max) -30dBm



  • Fiber connectors LC

Volledige specificatie bekijken
Product ID 5181
EAN / UPC 767035171265 , 0767035171265
Product Conditie Refurbished hardware, gebruikt en getest
ServerHome.nl Garantie Dit product wordt geleverd met standaard ServerHome.nl garantie
Part Number AT-SPSX
Stackable Switch Nee

Allied Telesis AT-SPSX SFP SW 850nm 1G

Configuratie

Totaal:
€ 5,99 € 4,95