laptop Home of refurbished
Laptops
servers Home of refurbished
Servers
ssd Home of refurbished
SSDs

Producten

  1. Dell PowerEdge R720 8 x 3.5"
    Vanaf: € 308,95 € 373,83 Incl. BTW Configureren
  2. HPE Proliant ML350G9 8 x 2.5"
    Vanaf: € 948,90 € 1.148,17 Incl. BTW Configureren
  3. HP ProLiant DL360 G9 4x 3.5", 2x E5-2650 v3, 128GB DDR4, P440AR, 2x PSU

    HPE ProLiant DL360 Generation9 (Gen9)

    The DL360 Gen9 is the 2P premium server which delivers a class-leading combination of performance, availability, expandability, manageability, reliability and serviceability making it the choice for remote offices, growing businesses and data centers.

    Vanaf: € 1.030,00 € 1.246,30 Incl. BTW Configureren
  4. 1.8TB / 1800GB 10K SAS 2.5" DP, 12G, DELL P/N: VJ7CD, 0VJ7CD
    1800GB 10K SAS 2.5" Dual Port, 12G, ORIGINEEL DELL P/N: VTHDD, 0VTHDD
    Vanaf: € 229,95 € 278,24 Incl. BTW Configureren
  5. Dell PowerEdge R740xD 12x 3.5"

    Optimale flexibiliteit en density

    Profiteer van schaalbare storageprestaties en dataverwerking met de PowerEdge R740xd server. Dit 2U-platform met twee sockets biedt schaalbaarheid en prestaties voor een groot aantal verschillende applicaties. Schaal uw implementaties op en breid tegelijk uw productiviteit uit dankzij ingebouwde intelligentie en automatisering door middel van iDRAC9 en het volledige OpenManage portfolio dat ontworpen is om de IT-levenscyclus van implementatie tot vervanging eenvoudiger te maken.

    Ideale workloads:

    • Softwaregedefinieerde storage
    • Big data-server
    • Data-analyse
    • Serviceprovider: data-tier
    Vanaf: € 1.355,90 € 1.640,64 Incl. BTW Configureren
  6. Dell PowerEdge R430 4x 3.5"
    Vanaf: € 544,98 € 659,43 Incl. BTW Configureren
  7. Nvidia Quadro M4000 8GB GDDR5

    Get real interactive expression with NVIDIA Quadro —the world’s most powerful workstation graphics.

    The NVIDIA Quadro M4000 is accelerated by NVIDIA Maxwell™ GPU architecture, letting you easily tackle your most demanding visualization workloads with extreme performance and the flexibility of a single-slot form factor. 8 GB of GDDR5 GPU memory with fast bandwidth allows you to create and render large, complex models and compute massive datasets. Plus, there’s a new display engine that drives up to four 4K resolution displays natively with DisplayPort 1.2 support for ultrahigh resolutions like 4096 x 2160 @ 60 Hz with 30-bit color. Pair up two or more outputs to drive displays greater than 4K, and take advantage of NVIDIA Quadro Sync support to frame-lock up to 16 4K displays in a
    single system1.

    Quadro cards are certified with a broad range of sophisticated professional applications, tested by leading workstation manufacturers, and backed by a global team of support specialists. This gives you the peace of mind to focus on doing your best work. Whether you’re developing revolutionary products or telling spectacularly vivid visual stories, Quadro gives you the performance to do it brilliantly

    Vanaf: € 275,00 € 332,75 Incl. BTW Configureren
  8. Dell PowerEdge R620 8 x 2.5"
    Vanaf: € 289,95 € 350,84 Incl. BTW Configureren
  9. HPE ProLiant DL380 G10 24x SFF

    HPE ProLiant DL380 Gen10 Server

    Adaptable for diverse workloads and environments, the secure 2P 2U HPE ProLiant DL380 Gen10 delivers world-class performance with the right balance of expandability and scalability. Designed for supreme versatility and resiliency while being backed by a comprehensive warranty make it ideal for multiple environments from Containers to Cloud to Big Data. Standardize on the industry’s most trusted compute platform.

    Vanaf: € 1.336,00 € 1.616,56 Incl. BTW Configureren
  10. Dell PowerEdge R730 8 x 3.5"
    Vanaf: € 622,85 € 753,65 Incl. BTW Configureren
  11. HP ProLiant DL360 G9 8x 2.5", 2x E5-2620 v3, 64GB DDR4, H240ar, 1x PSU

    HPE ProLiant DL360 Generation9 (Gen9)

    The DL360 Gen9 is the 2P premium server which delivers a class-leading combination of performance, availability, expandability, manageability, reliability and serviceability making it the choice for remote offices, growing businesses and data centers.

    Vanaf: € 649,00 € 785,29 Incl. BTW Configureren

New Arrivals

  1. Juniper 2Gbps 1000m 1310nm SFP FTRJ1319P1BTL-J2 P/N: 740-011783
    Juniper 2Gbps 1000m 1310nm SFP FTRJ1319P1BTL-J2 P/N: 740-011783
    Vanaf: € 15,95 € 19,30 Incl. BTW Configureren
  2. Finisar 2Gbps 1000m 1310nm SFP P/N: FTRJ1319P1BTL-EC
    Finisar 2Gbps 1000m 1310nm SFP P/N: FTRJ1319P1BTL-EC
    Vanaf: € 15,95 € 19,30 Incl. BTW Configureren
  3. Finisar 1Gbps 1000m 1310nm SFP P/N: FTLF1318P2BCL
    Finisar 1Gbps 1000m 1310nm SFP P/N: FTLF1318P2BCL
    Vanaf: € 14,95 € 18,09 Incl. BTW Configureren
  4. Finisar 10Gbps-300m-850nm-ME-XFP SFP P/N: H8511D3-H3C
    Finisar 10Gbps-300m-850nm-ME-XFP SFP P/N: H8511D3-H3C
    Vanaf: € 39,00 € 47,19 Incl. BTW Configureren
  5. Foundry Networks 1Gbps SFP 850nm P/N: AFBR-5710PZ-FD
    Foundry Networks 1Gbps SFP 850nm P/N: AFBR-5710PZ-FD
    Vanaf: € 14,95 € 18,09 Incl. BTW Configureren
  6. Cisco FET-10G SFP+ Fabric Extender Transceiver P/N: 10-2566-02
    Cisco FET-10G SFP+ Fabric Extender Transceiver P/N: 10-2566-02 The Cisco FET-10G Fabric Extender Transceiver supports link lengths up to 100m on laser-optimized OM3 or OM4 multimode fiber. It is supported on fabric links from a Nexus 2000 to a Cisco parent switch only. For more information refer to Nexus 2000 datasheet: https://www.cisco.com/en/US/prod/collateral/switches/ps9441/ps10110/data_sheet_c78-507093.html.
    Vanaf: € 19,95 € 24,14 Incl. BTW Configureren
  7. 1000GB/1.0TB, 7.2K, SATA 3.5", 3Gbps, Dell DP/N: 9JW154-536
    1000GB/1.0TB, 7.2K, SATA 3.5", 3Gbps, Dell DP/N: 9JW154-536
    Vanaf: € 59,99 € 72,59 Incl. BTW Configureren
  8. 32GB 2Rx4 PC4-2666V SK Hynix P/N: HMA84GR7JJR4N-VK
    32GB 2Rx4 PC4-2666V SK Hynix P/N: HMA84GR7JJR4N-VK
    Vanaf: € 209,00 € 252,89 Incl. BTW Configureren

Slide Ga voor groen - Ga refurbished Refurbished servers zijn groener en goedkoper. Want ze zijn net zo goed als nieuw, met gelijkwaardige prestaties, maar een stuk minder slecht voor het milieu. Het maken van een nieuwe server is namelijk een zeer milieubelastend proces waarin veel kostbare en soms giftige grondstoffen gebruikt worden en veel CO2 vrijkomt. Dus bespaar het milieu, geef refurbished hardware een tweede leven en word klant bij ServerHome.nl